Simetria park is a premium class residential complex, located in Okrokana.  Okrokana is the best place for those people, who want to live in an ecologically clean environment not far away from the city center.   The modern complex is located in the vicinity of Mtatsminda Park and is 8 minutes away from the historic part of Tbilisi.
Simetria park is placed on the 20 000 sq/m area and is equipped with all conditions necessary for ideal living environment. It combines 39 apartment and 31 individual house - Townhouse. Each of them is constructed of high quality building and furnishing materials and completely meets the requirements of medium and high segment. Each individual house has a parking space and independent patio. The apartments are adapted for disabled people.
Advantages of the project include: ecologically clean environment, best location, recreation and beautiful views of Tbilisi from the complex.
Furthermore, additional infrastructure and services, creating a safe and pleasant atmosphere for living or relaxation, are envisaged for the residents of Simetria Park. Among them: